Confirmation List 2013

Last Update Aug 1, 2013

 

Name                                            Race entered                                      Reg type

 

Abbis Tony Duathlon Age Class online
Abraham Eric Duathlon Age Class online
Abraham Kim Duathlon Age Class online
Allison Karen Triathlon Olympic online
Allison Mark Triathlon Olympic online
Ally Johnson Triathlon Sprint online
Andersen Peter Triathlon Sprint online
Anderson David Triathlon Olympic online
Angelini Dave Triathlon Sprint online
Ash Julie Duathlon Age Class online
Attema-Tillie Rikst Triathlon Sprint online
Babineau Lauren Duathlon Age Class online
Bader Duane Triathlon Olympic online
Balaski Cole Triathlon Teams mail-in
Balaz Tony Duathlon Age Class online
Bayus Erin Duathlon Age Class online
Bazett Des Triathlon Olympic online
Berezan Ron Triathlon Olympic online
Bergeron Dominic Triathlon Olympic online
Bergman Stephanie Triathlon Olympic online
Bieber Allan Duathlon Age Class online
Bird Sonya Triathlon Sprint online
Blagborne Caroline Duathlon mail-in
Blanks Alexis Triathlon Teams mail-in
Bocking Chris Triathlon Olympic online
Bodden Dan Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Bomans Diane Triathlon Sprint online
Boothman William Duathlon Age Class online
Botelho John Duathlon Age Class online
Boylan Debora Triathlon Sprint mail-in
Brackenbury Jim Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Brant Casey Triathlon Olympic online
Brennan Seamus Triathlon Sprint online
Brighton Laura Duathlon Age Class online
Broere Jim Triathlon Olympic online
Bromley Heidi Triathlon Olympic online
Brown Michael Triathlon Olympic online
Bryant Patrick Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Bugg Debbie Triathlon Teams online
Bull Norman Triathlon Sprint online
Bunyan Nicole Youth 16-19 online
Burnham Marnie Triathlon Olympic online
Butcher Bruce Duathlon Age Class online
Butcher Marianne Duathlon Age Class online
Candlish Ellen Triathlon Olympic online
Carleton David Triathlon Olympic online
Carleton Nancy Triathlon Sprint online
Carter Stephanie Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Chamberlain Lindsey Triathlon Olympic online
Chan Brent Triathlon Olympic online
Chang Ming Triathlon Olympic online
Chater Gillian Triathlon Sprint online
Choo Philip Triathlon Olympic online
Christiansen Reid Triathlon Olympic online
Church Brigette Triathlon Olympic online
Church Len Triathlon Sprint online
Church Wyatt Youth 16-19 online
Clarke Rebecca Triathlon Sprint online
Collins Tom Triathlon Olympic online
Connick Adrienne Triathlon Teams mail-in
Connolly Stephanie Triathlon Olympic online
Connon Brian Triathlon Teams mail-in
Connors Alicia Triathlon Sprint online
Connors Brendan Duathlon Age Class online
Coombes Robin Triathlon Olympic online
Cooper Brit Triathlon Olympic online
Coote Brian Triathlon Sprint online
Corbett William Triathlon Olympic online
Cote Isabelle Triathlon Olympic online
Creaser Sarah Triathlon Sprint online
Crljenkovic Christina Duathlon Age Class online
Crouch John Triathlon Teams mail-in
Cunningham Mark Triathlon Sprint online
Daether Alexander Triathlon Olympic online
DalSanto Mark Triathlon Olympic online
Darby Paul Duathlon mail-in
Davidson Kathy Triathlon Olympic online
Daykin Ian Triathlon Olympic online
de Palma Mike Triathlon Olympic mail-in
DeLarge Devon Triathlon Sprint online
Demetrioff Chris Triathlon Sprint online
Denning Hillerie Triathlon Sprint mail-in
Dennis David Triathlon Olympic online
Dennis Dianne Triathlon Olympic online
Dennis Simon Duathlon Age Class online
DesRosiers Noelle Triathlon Sprint online
Dibblee Kirsten Triathlon Olympic online
Dibblee Mike Duathlon Age Class online
Dibden Rob Triathlon Olympic online
Dickson Alison Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Diedricksen Anna Triathlon Olympic online
Dunaway Dan Triathlon Olympic online
Durrant Marcus Duathlon Age Class online
Dyck Steve Duathlon Age Class online
Dyson Liz Triathlon Olympic online
Easson Ondine Triathlon Sprint mail-in
Egan Mick Triathlon Olympic online
Ellis Mike Duathlon Age Class online
Elving Joel Duathlon Age Class online
Emrich Dewain Duathlon Age Class online
Esau Fern Triathlon Olympic online
Evans Erik Youth 16-19 online
Evans Keith Triathlon Olympic online
Fagan Evan Triathlon Olympic online
Fain Annika Triathlon Olympic online
Farrow Malcolm Triathlon Olympic online
Fernandes-Hayden Janine Triathlon Sprint online
Finlayson Linda Triathlon Olympic online
Fitzmaurice Katie Triathlon Olympic online
Foote Kelsey Triathlon Olympic online
Forsman Karen Duathlon Age Class online
Fridriksson Kara Triathlon Olympic online
Frith Jan Triathlon Olympic online
Frost Graham Triathlon Teams mail-in
Fuller Garth Triathlon Olympic online
Futehally Sonja Triathlon Olympic online
Gaby Jacqueline Youth 16-19 mail-in
Ganong Dave Triathlon Olympic online
Garost Uta Triathlon Sprint online
Garrett Chuck Triathlon Sprint online
Gebbie Carolyn Triathlon Teams online
Gelinas Neelyman Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Gifford Eva Triathlon Olympic online
Gionet Roger Triathlon Sprint online
Gorosh Michelle Triathlon Olympic online
Gratton Wilson Rebecca Triathlon Sprint online
Graves Sarah Triathlon Olympic online
Hadden Danna Triathlon Olympic online
Hall Andrew Triathlon Olympic online
Halwa Arlene Duathlon Age Class online
Hansen Treena Triathlon Sprint online
Hanson Alison Triathlon Sprint online
Hanton Daralee Triathlon Olympic online
Hare Abigail Youth 14-15 online
Hare Jason Triathlon Sprint online
Harle Francie Triathlon Sprint online
Harle Neil Triathlon Olympic online
Hartford Lesley Triathlon Olympic online
Hartley Gretchen Triathlon Sprint online
Hatt Laura Triathlon Sprint online
Healey Norm Duathlon Age Class online
Heeringa Bert Triathlon Olympic online
Helmer Lisa Triathlon Olympic online
Henry Dave Duathlon Age Class online
Henry Debra Triathlon Sprint online
Herron Jim Triathlon Teams online
Hindmarch Sofi Triathlon Olympic online
Hiscock Daniel Triathlon Olympic online
Holder Catherine Triathlon Sprint mail-in
Holmes Bob Triathlon Olympic online
Horsburgh Cordelia Triathlon Sprint online
Hosh Alexis Triathlon Olympic online
Houghton Jennifer Triathlon Teams online
Hugeback Brian Triathlon Olympic online
Hughes Barb Triathlon Sprint mail-in
Hurrell Lance Triathlon Olympic online
Huxham Ruth Duathlon Teams online
Hyatt Geoffrey Triathlon Olympic online
Imhoff Mark Triathlon Olympic online
Insley Beverly Triathlon Olympic online
Insley Mark Triathlon Sprint online
Janicki Bob Triathlon Olympic online
Jansen Marcia Triathlon Olympic online
Johnson Ali Duathlon Age Class online
Johnson Cassia Youth 16-19 online
Jones Alli Triathlon Sprint online
Jones Ken Triathlon Sprint online
Kannon John Triathlon Olympic online
Kapil Meg Triathlon Olympic online
Keeler Steve Triathlon Sprint online
Kelley Kimberly Triathlon Sprint online
Kelley Kiya Triathlon Olympic online
Kendal Keith Triathlon Teams online
Kimura Kyle Triathlon Sprint online
Kinghorn Jordan Youth 16-19 online
Kirby Marcia Triathlon Olympic online
Kirk Brandon Triathlon Olympic online
Kissack Jeremy Youth 14-15 online
Klain Sarah Triathlon Olympic online
Klassen Victoria Triathlon Olympic online
Klein Jeannette Triathlon Sprint online
Knowlton Andrew Triathlon Olympic online
Knowlton Richard Triathlon Olympic online
Koide Emily Triathlon Sprint online
Kopac Marija Triathlon Olympic online
Kowalski Kristina Triathlon Olympic online
Kryzanowski Kelli Triathlon Sprint online
Labelle Thomas Triathlon Olympic online
Lacerte-Roth Monique Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Laidler Robert Triathlon Olympic online
Laidman Ann Triathlon Sprint online
Laidman Kevin Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Laker Allison Triathlon Sprint online
L'Amoureux Ronnie Triathlon Olympic online
Langelo John Triathlon Teams online
Langelo Julie Triathlon Olympic online
Lawless Michael Duathlon Age Class online
Lawrence Rick Triathlon Olympic online
Le Corre Bethany Triathlon Sprint online
Lee Michelle Triathlon Sprint online
Lee Spencer Triathlon Olympic online
Leger Debbie Triathlon Olympic online
Lehmann Stefan Triathlon Olympic online
Leighton Andy Triathlon Olympic online
LeMercier Corinne Triathlon Sprint online
LeMercier Jennifer Triathlon Olympic online
Lenser Rose Triathlon Sprint online
Lesser Carlos Triathlon Olympic online
Lewis Kirk Triathlon Olympic online
Lim Arnold Triathlon Teams mail-in
Lindner Fran Triathlon Teams online
Loenen Jeff Triathlon Olympic online
Loiselle Tanya Triathlon Sprint online
Lorenzo Stan Duathlon Age Class online
Lott Bridget Triathlon Olympic online
Lovig Reagan Triathlon Olympic online
Lundine Robert Triathlon Olympic online
Lynch Patrick Duathlon Age Class online
MacDonald Andrea Triathlon Sprint online
MacDonald Chris Duathlon Age Class online
MacKay Laurel Triathlon Sprint online
MacLellan Mary Triathlon Olympic online
MacNeil Amanda Triathlon Sprint online
Madill Alyssa Triathlon Olympic online
Magee Lisa Triathlon Sprint online
Mahadoo Arlene Triathlon Sprint online
Margetts Mollie Triathlon Sprint online
Mariani Francesca Triathlon Olympic online
Marleau Alan Duathlon Age Class online
Mawdsley Michael Triathlon Olympic online
Mawhinney Robyn Triathlon Olympic online
McAllister Heather Duathlon Age Class online
McDiarmid Cam Triathlon Olympic online
McDonald Victoria Duathlon Age Class online
McDougall Mike Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Mcintosh Kathryn Triathlon Olympic online
McManus John Triathlon Olympic online
McQuarrie Christine Duathlon Age Class online
McRae Kaetlynd Triathlon Olympic online
Meek Janice Triathlon Olympic online
Melling Andrew Triathlon Teams mail-in
Michno Ryan Triathlon Olympic online
Miller Stephen Triathlon Olympic online
Miskiewicz Pawel Triathlon Sprint online
Molnar Charles Triathlon Sprint online
Morrisey Laura Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Morrison Bill Triathlon Olympic online
Morrison Meghan Triathlon Teams mail-in
Mullen Sandra Triathlon Olympic online
Murray Christine Triathlon Olympic online
Myhre Mark Triathlon Olympic online
Nannar Tony Duathlon Age Class online
Nelson Charles Triathlon Olympic online
Neufeld Andrew Triathlon Sprint online
Newman Katie Triathlon Olympic online
Newman Peter Triathlon Sprint online
Noel Cathy Triathlon Olympic online
Norman Kathy Triathlon Sprint online
Nowak Martina Triathlon Teams mail-in
Odberg Zoe Triathlon Olympic online
Osiowy Robert Duathlon Age Class online
Patenaude Nick Duathlon Age Class online
Paterson Travis Triathlon Teams mail-in
Patriquin Matt Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Patterson Nancy Triathlon Olympic online
Peebles John Triathlon Olympic online
Pelletier Alexandre Triathlon Olympic online
Pereira Les Triathlon Olympic online
Pereira Reesa Triathlon Olympic online
Pernsky Laura-Lee Triathlon Sprint online
Phillips Kelsey Triathlon Sprint mail-in
Piller Alex Triathlon Sprint mail-in
Pollock Quentin Triathlon Olympic online
Powell Jim Triathlon Olympic online
Powell Krista Triathlon Olympic online
Powell Michael Triathlon Sprint online
Premack Craig Duathlon Age Class online
Preston Harley Triathlon Sprint online
Prince Hazel Triathlon Sprint online
Proia William Triathlon Olympic online
Proudfoot Jillian Triathlon Olympic online
Przygoda Annette Triathlon Olympic online
Quillevere Theresa Triathlon Teams online
Quinlan Liam Triathlon Olympic online
Rai Abhinav Duathlon Age Class online
Reimer Cheri Triathlon Olympic online
Reinhardt Melissa Triathlon Teams mail-in
Reszel BonBon Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Reynolds John Triathlon Olympic online
Rhodes Avila Triathlon Teams mail-in
Richardson Sarah Triathlon Olympic online
Richmond Angela Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Rivera Raul Duathlon Age Class online
Robertson Drew Triathlon Olympic online
Robinson Maurice Triathlon Sprint online
Rogers Luke Triathlon Olympic online
Roth Michael Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Rummell Kristin Triathlon Olympic online
Ruperto John Triathlon Sprint online
Rupitsch Julius Triathlon Olympic online
Ruus Marc Duathlon Teams online
Sandquist Jason Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Schulz Heidi Triathlon Olympic online
Scriven Bill Triathlon Olympic online
Sharman Kelly Triathlon Olympic online
Sharpe Michaela Triathlon Olympic online
Sharpe Steven Triathlon Olympic online
Shaw Raymonde Duathlon Age Class online
Sheedy Darren Triathlon Olympic online
Simard Joane Triathlon Sprint online
Simpson Lucas Youth 14-15 online
Sims Karen Triathlon Olympic online
Sims Rob Triathlon Olympic online
Sinclair Brad Triathlon Olympic online
Sinclair Lara Triathlon Sprint online
Sirna Brent Duathlon mail-in
Siver Chris Triathlon Olympic online
Smiley Ryan Triathlon Olympic online
Smith Brennen Youth 16-19 online
Smith Wade Triathlon Olympic online
Socholotiuk Krista Triathlon Olympic online
Spence Andrew Triathlon Olympic online
Spence Karen Triathlon Olympic online
Sperling Claudia Triathlon Olympic online
Squire James Triathlon Olympic online
Stewart Caitlin Duathlon Age Class online
Stoehr Christina Triathlon Olympic online
Stone Richard Triathlon Olympic online
Stone Stephanie Triathlon Olympic online
Story Bradley Triathlon Olympic online
Studders Carson Youth 16-19 online
Sulek Jamie Duathlon Elite online
Sulyma Josee Triathlon Sprint online
Swan Dana Youth 16-19 online
Swan Jillian Youth 16-19 online
Sweet Tony Triathlon Olympic online
Syme Ben Triathlon Teams mail-in
Taylor Kim Triathlon Sprint online
Taylor Robin Triathlon Sprint online
Taylor-Hell Julia Triathlon Olympic online
Thomson Patty Youth 16-19 online
Thomson Simon Triathlon Olympic online
Tom Christopher Triathlon Olympic online
Tom Tricia Triathlon Olympic online
Trenchard Hugh Duathlon Elite online
Trill Dave Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Trottier Riley Triathlon Sprint online
Turgeon Rebecca Triathlon Olympic online
Turner Erin Triathlon Olympic online
Van veelen Julie Duathlon Elite online
Vanderheide Colleen Triathlon Teams online
Vermette Gary Triathlon Olympic online
Vesey April Triathlon Olympic online
Vissers Josh Youth 16-19 online
Waksel Jeanni Triathlon Teams online
Waldner Charlene Triathlon Olympic online
Walt Buddy Triathlon Olympic online
Ward Clay Triathlon Sprint online
Ward Julia Triathlon Olympic online
Ward Natalie Triathlon Sprint online
Ward Rob Triathlon Sprint online
Warren James Triathlon Olympic online
Watts Daniel Triathlon Sprint online
Webster Brett Triathlon Olympic online
Weightman Susan Triathlon Sprint mail-in
Weightman Thomas Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Welch Valerie Triathlon Sprint online
Welin Glen Triathlon Olympic online
Wey Richard Triathlon Sprint mail-in
White Pamela Triathlon Sprint online
White Roger Triathlon Olympic mail-in
Williams Matt Triathlon Sprint online
Williams Stevi Triathlon Olympic online
Williams Wendy Triathlon Sprint online
Williamson Kara Duathlon Age Class online
Wilson Nikita Triathlon Sprint online
Wolfe Justin Triathlon Teams mail-in
Wong Richard Triathlon Olympic online
Wozniak Trevor Duathlon Age Class online
Wright Ken Duathlon mail-in
Young Marion Triathlon Sprint online
Young Vanessa Triathlon Olympic online
Zaharia Janet Duathlon Age Class online
Zevenbergen Tess Triathlon Sprint online
Zinkan Esmee Youth 16-19 online