Last Update Aug 1, 2013
Name Race entered Reg type
Abbis Tony | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Abraham Eric | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Abraham Kim | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Allison Karen | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Allison Mark | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Ally Johnson | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Andersen Peter | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Anderson David | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Angelini Dave | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Ash Julie | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Attema-Tillie Rikst | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Babineau Lauren | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Bader Duane | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Balaski Cole | Triathlon Teams | mail-in |
Balaz Tony | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Bayus Erin | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Bazett Des | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Berezan Ron | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Bergeron Dominic | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Bergman Stephanie | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Bieber Allan | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Bird Sonya | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Blagborne Caroline | Duathlon | mail-in |
Blanks Alexis | Triathlon Teams | mail-in |
Bocking Chris | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Bodden Dan | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Bomans Diane | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Boothman William | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Botelho John | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Boylan Debora | Triathlon Sprint | mail-in |
Brackenbury Jim | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Brant Casey | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Brennan Seamus | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Brighton Laura | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Broere Jim | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Bromley Heidi | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Brown Michael | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Bryant Patrick | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Bugg Debbie | Triathlon Teams | online |
Bull Norman | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Bunyan Nicole | Youth 16-19 | online |
Burnham Marnie | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Butcher Bruce | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Butcher Marianne | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Candlish Ellen | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Carleton David | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Carleton Nancy | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Carter Stephanie | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Chamberlain Lindsey | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Chan Brent | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Chang Ming | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Chater Gillian | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Choo Philip | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Christiansen Reid | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Church Brigette | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Church Len | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Church Wyatt | Youth 16-19 | online |
Clarke Rebecca | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Collins Tom | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Connick Adrienne | Triathlon Teams | mail-in |
Connolly Stephanie | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Connon Brian | Triathlon Teams | mail-in |
Connors Alicia | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Connors Brendan | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Coombes Robin | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Cooper Brit | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Coote Brian | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Corbett William | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Cote Isabelle | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Creaser Sarah | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Crljenkovic Christina | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Crouch John | Triathlon Teams | mail-in |
Cunningham Mark | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Daether Alexander | Triathlon Olympic | online |
DalSanto Mark | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Darby Paul | Duathlon | mail-in |
Davidson Kathy | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Daykin Ian | Triathlon Olympic | online |
de Palma Mike | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
DeLarge Devon | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Demetrioff Chris | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Denning Hillerie | Triathlon Sprint | mail-in |
Dennis David | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Dennis Dianne | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Dennis Simon | Duathlon Age Class | online |
DesRosiers Noelle | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Dibblee Kirsten | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Dibblee Mike | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Dibden Rob | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Dickson Alison | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Diedricksen Anna | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Dunaway Dan | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Durrant Marcus | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Dyck Steve | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Dyson Liz | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Easson Ondine | Triathlon Sprint | mail-in |
Egan Mick | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Ellis Mike | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Elving Joel | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Emrich Dewain | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Esau Fern | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Evans Erik | Youth 16-19 | online |
Evans Keith | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Fagan Evan | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Fain Annika | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Farrow Malcolm | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Fernandes-Hayden Janine | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Finlayson Linda | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Fitzmaurice Katie | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Foote Kelsey | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Forsman Karen | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Fridriksson Kara | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Frith Jan | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Frost Graham | Triathlon Teams | mail-in |
Fuller Garth | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Futehally Sonja | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Gaby Jacqueline | Youth 16-19 | mail-in |
Ganong Dave | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Garost Uta | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Garrett Chuck | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Gebbie Carolyn | Triathlon Teams | online |
Gelinas Neelyman | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Gifford Eva | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Gionet Roger | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Gorosh Michelle | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Gratton Wilson Rebecca | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Graves Sarah | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Hadden Danna | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Hall Andrew | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Halwa Arlene | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Hansen Treena | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Hanson Alison | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Hanton Daralee | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Hare Abigail | Youth 14-15 | online |
Hare Jason | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Harle Francie | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Harle Neil | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Hartford Lesley | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Hartley Gretchen | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Hatt Laura | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Healey Norm | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Heeringa Bert | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Helmer Lisa | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Henry Dave | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Henry Debra | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Herron Jim | Triathlon Teams | online |
Hindmarch Sofi | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Hiscock Daniel | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Holder Catherine | Triathlon Sprint | mail-in |
Holmes Bob | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Horsburgh Cordelia | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Hosh Alexis | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Houghton Jennifer | Triathlon Teams | online |
Hugeback Brian | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Hughes Barb | Triathlon Sprint | mail-in |
Hurrell Lance | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Huxham Ruth | Duathlon Teams | online |
Hyatt Geoffrey | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Imhoff Mark | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Insley Beverly | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Insley Mark | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Janicki Bob | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Jansen Marcia | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Johnson Ali | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Johnson Cassia | Youth 16-19 | online |
Jones Alli | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Jones Ken | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Kannon John | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Kapil Meg | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Keeler Steve | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Kelley Kimberly | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Kelley Kiya | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Kendal Keith | Triathlon Teams | online |
Kimura Kyle | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Kinghorn Jordan | Youth 16-19 | online |
Kirby Marcia | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Kirk Brandon | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Kissack Jeremy | Youth 14-15 | online |
Klain Sarah | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Klassen Victoria | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Klein Jeannette | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Knowlton Andrew | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Knowlton Richard | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Koide Emily | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Kopac Marija | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Kowalski Kristina | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Kryzanowski Kelli | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Labelle Thomas | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Lacerte-Roth Monique | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Laidler Robert | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Laidman Ann | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Laidman Kevin | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Laker Allison | Triathlon Sprint | online |
L'Amoureux Ronnie | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Langelo John | Triathlon Teams | online |
Langelo Julie | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Lawless Michael | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Lawrence Rick | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Le Corre Bethany | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Lee Michelle | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Lee Spencer | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Leger Debbie | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Lehmann Stefan | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Leighton Andy | Triathlon Olympic | online |
LeMercier Corinne | Triathlon Sprint | online |
LeMercier Jennifer | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Lenser Rose | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Lesser Carlos | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Lewis Kirk | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Lim Arnold | Triathlon Teams | mail-in |
Lindner Fran | Triathlon Teams | online |
Loenen Jeff | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Loiselle Tanya | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Lorenzo Stan | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Lott Bridget | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Lovig Reagan | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Lundine Robert | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Lynch Patrick | Duathlon Age Class | online |
MacDonald Andrea | Triathlon Sprint | online |
MacDonald Chris | Duathlon Age Class | online |
MacKay Laurel | Triathlon Sprint | online |
MacLellan Mary | Triathlon Olympic | online |
MacNeil Amanda | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Madill Alyssa | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Magee Lisa | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Mahadoo Arlene | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Margetts Mollie | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Mariani Francesca | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Marleau Alan | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Mawdsley Michael | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Mawhinney Robyn | Triathlon Olympic | online |
McAllister Heather | Duathlon Age Class | online |
McDiarmid Cam | Triathlon Olympic | online |
McDonald Victoria | Duathlon Age Class | online |
McDougall Mike | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Mcintosh Kathryn | Triathlon Olympic | online |
McManus John | Triathlon Olympic | online |
McQuarrie Christine | Duathlon Age Class | online |
McRae Kaetlynd | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Meek Janice | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Melling Andrew | Triathlon Teams | mail-in |
Michno Ryan | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Miller Stephen | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Miskiewicz Pawel | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Molnar Charles | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Morrisey Laura | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Morrison Bill | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Morrison Meghan | Triathlon Teams | mail-in |
Mullen Sandra | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Murray Christine | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Myhre Mark | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Nannar Tony | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Nelson Charles | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Neufeld Andrew | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Newman Katie | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Newman Peter | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Noel Cathy | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Norman Kathy | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Nowak Martina | Triathlon Teams | mail-in |
Odberg Zoe | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Osiowy Robert | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Patenaude Nick | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Paterson Travis | Triathlon Teams | mail-in |
Patriquin Matt | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Patterson Nancy | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Peebles John | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Pelletier Alexandre | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Pereira Les | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Pereira Reesa | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Pernsky Laura-Lee | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Phillips Kelsey | Triathlon Sprint | mail-in |
Piller Alex | Triathlon Sprint | mail-in |
Pollock Quentin | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Powell Jim | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Powell Krista | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Powell Michael | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Premack Craig | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Preston Harley | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Prince Hazel | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Proia William | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Proudfoot Jillian | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Przygoda Annette | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Quillevere Theresa | Triathlon Teams | online |
Quinlan Liam | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Rai Abhinav | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Reimer Cheri | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Reinhardt Melissa | Triathlon Teams | mail-in |
Reszel BonBon | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Reynolds John | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Rhodes Avila | Triathlon Teams | mail-in |
Richardson Sarah | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Richmond Angela | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Rivera Raul | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Robertson Drew | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Robinson Maurice | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Rogers Luke | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Roth Michael | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Rummell Kristin | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Ruperto John | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Rupitsch Julius | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Ruus Marc | Duathlon Teams | online |
Sandquist Jason | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Schulz Heidi | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Scriven Bill | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Sharman Kelly | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Sharpe Michaela | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Sharpe Steven | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Shaw Raymonde | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Sheedy Darren | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Simard Joane | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Simpson Lucas | Youth 14-15 | online |
Sims Karen | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Sims Rob | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Sinclair Brad | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Sinclair Lara | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Sirna Brent | Duathlon | mail-in |
Siver Chris | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Smiley Ryan | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Smith Brennen | Youth 16-19 | online |
Smith Wade | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Socholotiuk Krista | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Spence Andrew | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Spence Karen | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Sperling Claudia | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Squire James | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Stewart Caitlin | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Stoehr Christina | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Stone Richard | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Stone Stephanie | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Story Bradley | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Studders Carson | Youth 16-19 | online |
Sulek Jamie | Duathlon Elite | online |
Sulyma Josee | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Swan Dana | Youth 16-19 | online |
Swan Jillian | Youth 16-19 | online |
Sweet Tony | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Syme Ben | Triathlon Teams | mail-in |
Taylor Kim | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Taylor Robin | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Taylor-Hell Julia | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Thomson Patty | Youth 16-19 | online |
Thomson Simon | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Tom Christopher | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Tom Tricia | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Trenchard Hugh | Duathlon Elite | online |
Trill Dave | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Trottier Riley | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Turgeon Rebecca | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Turner Erin | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Van veelen Julie | Duathlon Elite | online |
Vanderheide Colleen | Triathlon Teams | online |
Vermette Gary | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Vesey April | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Vissers Josh | Youth 16-19 | online |
Waksel Jeanni | Triathlon Teams | online |
Waldner Charlene | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Walt Buddy | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Ward Clay | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Ward Julia | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Ward Natalie | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Ward Rob | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Warren James | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Watts Daniel | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Webster Brett | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Weightman Susan | Triathlon Sprint | mail-in |
Weightman Thomas | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Welch Valerie | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Welin Glen | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Wey Richard | Triathlon Sprint | mail-in |
White Pamela | Triathlon Sprint | online |
White Roger | Triathlon Olympic | mail-in |
Williams Matt | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Williams Stevi | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Williams Wendy | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Williamson Kara | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Wilson Nikita | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Wolfe Justin | Triathlon Teams | mail-in |
Wong Richard | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Wozniak Trevor | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Wright Ken | Duathlon | mail-in |
Young Marion | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Young Vanessa | Triathlon Olympic | online |
Zaharia Janet | Duathlon Age Class | online |
Zevenbergen Tess | Triathlon Sprint | online |
Zinkan Esmee | Youth 16-19 | online |